1860 Census (cont.)
1861 Census
1870 Census
1870 Census (cont.)
1871 Census
1880 Census
1880 Census (cont.)
1881 Census
1900 Census
1900 Census (cont.)
1910 Census
1910 Census (cont.)
1920 Census
1930 Census
Abbe
Abigail  b. c 1676/77
Abigail  b. 19 Nov 1690
Abigail  b. 1 Aug 1724
Abner  b. 26 Aug 1737
Anna  b. 1737/38, d. 28 Feb 1814
Benjamin  b. 4 Jun 1694, d. c 1765
Ebenezer  b. 31 Jul 1683, d. 5 Dec 1758
Ebenezer  b. 27 Jul 1708, d. 1770
Ebenezer  b. 10 Jan 1739
Elisha  b. 15 May 1753, d. 15 Aug 1829
Elizabeth  b. c 1680/81, d. a 1719/20
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1709
Elizabeth  b. 6 Dec 1758, d. 20 Jan 1759
Gideon  b. 13 Feb 1715/16
Hannah  b. 13 Aug 1693
Jerusha  b. 22 Oct 1722
John  b. c 1613, d. 1688/89
John  b. c 1635/36, d. 11 Dec 1700
John  b. 20 Sep 1691
John  b. 4 Jun 1692, d. 30 Oct 1790
John  b. 27 Sep 1692
John  b. 22 Aug 1743
John III  b. 5 May 1665, d. 15 May 1665
John III  b. 15 Dec 1666, d. b 1679/80
Jonathan  b. c 1695/96, d. 3 May 1757
Abbe (cont.)
Joseph  b. 13 Aug 1673
Joshua  b. 20 Jan 1710/11, d. 13 Jan 1807
Joshua  b. 9 Jan 1751
Marah  b. c 1654/55
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1684
Mary  b. 21 Sep 1712, d. 4 Mar 1734/35
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1731
Mary  b. 21 Dec 1740
Mercy  b. 1 Mar 1684/85
Mercy  b. 5 Mar 1688/89, d. 5 Dec 1771
Merriam  b. 31 Aug 1726, d. 2 Dec 1823
Nathan  b. 6 May 1714
Obadiah  b. c 1649/50, d. 28 Oct 1732
Obadiah  b. c 1674/75
Phinchas  b. 22 Nov 1746, d. 17 Jun 1800
Rebecca  b. c 1646/47, d. 1703/4
Richard  b. 9 Feb 1682/83, d. 10 Jul 1737
Samuel  b. c 1645/46, d. Mar 1697/98
Samuel  b. 30 Oct 1717, d. 1718
Samuel  b. 24 Apr 1719
Samuel  b. 21 Jun 1745
Samuell  b. c 1675/76, d. 15 Jan 1736/37
Samuell  b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 11 Mar 1714
Sarah  b. c 1639/40
Sarah  b. 31 Mar 1684
Abbe (cont.)
Sarah  b. 4 Jul 1686
Sarah  b. 26 Jun 1754, d. 12 Sep 1754
Sarah  b. 9 Aug 1755
Shubael  b. 9 Nov 1744
Solomon  b. 1730
Tabitha  b. 29 Mar 1696
Thomas  b. c 1652/53, d. 17 May 1728
Thomas  b. c 1678/79, d. 1 Apr 1700
Thomas  b. 30 Oct 1686, d. 1759
unknown  b. 29 Aug 1759, d. 30 Aug 1759
unknown  b. 12 Aug 1760, d. 12 Aug 1760
Zerviah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21
Abbott
Abel
Abigail
Abrahamsdotter
Helena  b. 1683/84, d. 18 Mar 1756
Ackley
Adam
Adams
Mary Ann  b. 12 Jan 1863, d. 2 Jan 1925
Patrick  b. c 1827, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Adamson
Adrian
Albert
Elizabeth  b. c 1755
Alberton
Vernia  b. 1907
Alexander
Alfred  b. b 1868
Calandius  b. 14 Jul 1882
James Lyle  b. 18 Apr 1808, d. 21 Nov 1860
Alfrey
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1850
Allen
Jackson  b. 1850
Jane  b. c 1819
Joshua  b. bt 1635/36 - 1679, d. bt 1680/81 - 1758
Margaret  b. 12 Nov 1838, d. 6 Apr 1906
Mary  b. c 1684/85, d. 1766
Rebecca  b. 1800
Almont
Frederic  b. Oct 1866
Lawrence  b. 1890
May Carrie  b. 1870, d. 1959
Altman
Anna  b. c 1777
Alvina E. Scott
Alvina E.  b. 28 Dec 1864, d. 30 Sep 1880
Elvina E.  b. 28 Dec 1864, d. 30 Sep 1880
Ames
Silence  d. 6 Feb 1776
Andersdotter
Stina  b. 3 Jul 1719
Anderson
Della M.  b. 12 Apr 1885
James  b. b 1832
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1829, d. 2 Oct 1904
Andersson
Jon  b. 1681/82, d. 1757
Andis
Andrews
Anlaby
Anna
Anne
Anntie
Appilton
Robert  d. 1526
Appleton
Elizabeth  b. 1654
Frances  b. b 1538
John  b. 1622, d. 1698/99
John  b. 1652, d. 11 Sep 1739
Jose  b. 1659/60, d. 18 Nov 1721
Judith  b. 1586/87
Judith  b. 1618
Martha  b. 1620
Mary  b. 1672/73
Priscilla  b. 1657
Samuel  b. 1585/86, d. Jun 1670
Samuel  b. c 1623/24, d. 15 May 1696
Samuel  b. 1654, d. 30 Oct 1725
Sarah  b. 1629
Sarah  b. 1671
Sir Isaak (Knight)  b. 1576, d. 14 Sep 1608
Thomas  b. b 1538, d. 1603
William  d. 1538
Apulton
John  d. 1493
John  d. Jun 1459
John  d. 1414
John III  d. 1481
Thomas  d. 1507
Arbaugh
Arford
Albert Bash  b. 9 Feb 1880, d. 17 Mar 1953
Albert Ross  b. 7 Feb 1872, d. 6 Nov 1950
Albert Wade  b. 31 Jul 1847, d. 3 Jun 1930
Alex  b. 1852
Anna M.  b. 1850
Barbara  b. 27 Dec 1811, d. 8 Sep 1889
Barney  b. 1844, d. 1929
Benjamin  b. 12 Jul 1815
Cameron  b. a 1884
Carrie C.  b. 1877
Catherine  b. 8 Apr 1849, d. b Jun 1930
Catherine C.  b. 1877
Charles S.  b. 9 Jul 1859
Cintha C.  b. 8 Apr 1849, d. b Jun 1930
Claire  b. a 1876
Clara  b. 1868
Clara M.  b. 31 Mar 1867, d. 25 Dec 1934
Clarrissa  b. 1870
Claude  b. a 1884
Clementine  b. 24 Jul 1853
Conrad  b. a 1876
Crawford  b. 21 Jun 1826, d. 8 Jan 1885
Crawford  b. 1845
Cyrena  b. 16 Feb 1823
Arford (cont.)
Cyrene A.  b. 22 Nov 1861, d. 22 Apr 1871
Cyrus S.  b. 28 Sep 1851, d. 18 Sep 1854
D.  b. 1881
Daniel  b. 26 Oct 1810, d. 3 Nov 1884
Daniel  b. 12 Jun 1839, d. b 3 Jun 1930
David  b. 1847
Delilia  b. 1858
Doxford Dennis  b. 1886
Earl  b. b 1900, d. a 1915
Edmond K.  b. 21 Dec 1871
Edwin Kirk  b. 21 Dec 1871
Eleanor Alberta  b. a 1905
Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1832
Elizabeth  b. 1873
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1841
Ella J.  b. 1868
Ellsworth  b. c 1862, d. 22 Feb 1927
Elmer S.  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 24 May 1871
Emilins  b. 1849
Ernest Castle  b. 10 Sep 1891, d. 26 Aug 1970
Evangeline  b. 5 Mar 1855, d. 12 Dec 1937
Fern  b. a 1884
Florence  b. 1875
Frances  b. Feb 1900
Franklin Bash  b. 26 Oct 1851, d. 25 Jan 1902
Arford (cont.)
Franklin Wade  b. 19 May 1874
Frederick  b. c 1777, d. a 1815
Frederick  b. 22 Dec 1824, d. Aug 1845
Frederick Jr.  b. c 1797
Fremont  b. c 1851, d. 22 Feb 1927
George  b. 1860
Grace  b. a 1884
Henry  b. c 1810, d. c 1858
Henry B.  b. 1844
Ida S.  b. 1877
Isaac  b. 1873