Stroub
George  d. b 1850
Stroup
Aaron  b. 1840
Eli  b. 1838
Joseph  b. 1846
Strunk
Daniel  b. 5 Mar 1822, d. 20 Sep 1888
Sarah Jane  b. a 1849
Stubbs
Sturgeon
Joan  d. 1505
Summer
Amanda A.  d. bt 1874 - 1879
Summerville
Sunberg
Anna Hansdotter  b. 21 Sep 1767, d. May 1792
Petter  b. 7 Feb 1810, d. bt 1853 - 1902
Sundbeck
Sundberg
Johan Alfred Herman  b. 30 May 1853
Johanna Fredricka  b. 8 Oct 1844
Maria Christina  b. 14 Jan 1837
Mathilda Olivia  b. 17 Feb 1850, d. 12 Mar 1892
Petter  b. 7 Feb 1810, d. bt 1853 - 1902
Viktor Petter  b. 15 May 1841
Sutton
Armstead  b. b 1835
Henry  b. 1859
Mary  b. 1862
Rosa A.  b. 1861
Suzanne
Swadner
Swainee
Eunice  b. 1694/95
Swazye
Pheba A.  b. c 1854, d. 18 May 1882
Sweeten
Sweeting
Henry Clay  b. 7 Jun 1843, d. 25 Dec 1843
Mortimer F.  b. b 1822
Volney Hughes  b. 19 Sep 1840, d. a 1876
Swemm
Sykes
Jared Francis  b. 14 Jan 1817
Taintor
Michael Jr.  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 11 Mar 1771
Tasker
Albert  b. 1840, d. 25 Feb 1874
Tate
Fannie Evelyn  b. 3 Dec 1909, d. 30 Jun 1995
Tatman
Annie  b. 1830, d. 1910
Taylor
Dortha  b. 5 Jun 1903
Harrison  b. a 1800
Leona  d. Sep 1933
Richmond  b. 1817
S. J.  b. 27 Jun 1855
Teagan
Jonathan Edward  b. 12 Apr 1859, d. 1928
Teagarden
Jason  b. 19 Feb 1838
Teegarden
Aaron  b. 2 Jul 1808
Abraham  b. 29 Sep 1813
Albert  b. 29 Apr 1823
Albert  b. 1 May 1834
Barbara Ann  b. 5 Oct 1820
Belinda  b. 7 Dec 1835
Catherine  b. 16 Feb 1800
Eli  b. 8 Dec 1809
Eliza  b. 14 Feb 1837
Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1799
Elizabeth Ann  b. 16 Apr 1833
George  b. 6 May 1802
Jason  b. 11 Aug 1830
Lucinda  b. 25 Mar 1828, d. 1919
Lydia  b. 19 Feb 1838
Mary Ann  b. 1 Jul 1815
Matthias  b. 5 Jun 1818
Rachel  b. 12 Nov 1806, d. 16 Jan 1879
Rachel  b. 6 Jun 1839
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1811
Sarah  b. 29 Feb 1832
Susanna  b. 11 Jul 1829, d. 1917
Susannah  b. 20 Oct 1803
Uriah  b. 10 Jun 1798
William  b. 23 Aug 1774, d. 12 Apr 1856
Teegarden (cont.)
William  b. 20 Oct 1803, d. May 1884
William  b. 19 Feb 1838
Tegner
Terry
Henry Hughes  b. 2 Apr 1861
James G.  b. b 1845, d. 23 Dec 1877
Laura Frances  b. 17 Jun 1867
Test
John F.  b. 1847
Thames
Thaxter
Thayer
Maranda E.  b. c 1845
Thomas
Almira  b. 29 May 1837, d. 3 Nov 1837
Baxter  b. 25 Jan 1844, d. 23 Feb 1844
Charles Leroy  b. 18 Apr 1840
David Warren  b. 21 Feb 1828, d. 4 Oct 1854
Dennison Wesley  b. 7 Sep 1833, d. 28 Aug 1834
Dexter Ladd  b. 11 Oct 1841
Dorothy  b. 6 Nov 1670
Dorothy  b. 1691/92
Elizabeth  b. 1645/46
Harriet Newell  b. 19 Mar 1846
Hugh M.  b. 22 Feb 1838, d. 23 Feb 1913
Irving Newton  b. 6 Sep 1831
Laura Jane  b. 16 Nov 1838
Minerva Laura  b. 26 Oct 1834, d. 11 Sep 1835
Nancy  b. c 1802
Thomas (cont.)
Nathaniel  d. 4 Nov 1699
Nathaniel  b. 1615/16, d. 13 Feb 1674/75
Nathaniel  b. 1642/43
Nathaniel Ladd  b. 15 Oct 1804, d. 30 Nov 1865
William  d. 1650/51
William  b. b 1820
Thompson
John W.  b. b 1885
Sarah  b. 1801, d. Dec 1881
Thorn
Alice  b. 15 Jan 1777, d. 27 Jan 1836
Eliza  b. 2 Jul 1789
Henrietta  b. 10 Dec 1794, d. Aug 1853
James  b. 23 Jun 1792, d. 1808
Jane  b. 22 Feb 1781
John  b. 12 Oct 1799, d. 29 May 1851
Martha  b. 30 Jan 1786, d. 10 Nov 1846
Nancy  b. 17 Jan 1788, d. 1829
Thomas  b. b 1730, d. a 1760
William  d. 26 Aug 1871
William  b. c 1746, d. 12 Apr 1842
William  b. 2 Nov 1779, d. 1825
Thurber
Thurman
Tibbals
Sarah  b. 29 Nov 1654, d. a 1699/0
Tice
Aleck  b. 1869
John  b. 1863
Tierman
Mary  b. 7 Nov 1842, d. b 26 Aug 1931
Tilden
D. C.  b. b 1855
Harry C.  b. 14 Aug 1877
Morton  b. 16 Jan 1874
Tillie
Phebe  b. b 1730, d. a 1746
Tinstman
Tisserand
Catherine M.  b. 1864
Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1857, d. 8 Dec 1857
Johannes B.  b. Nov 1867
John B.  b. 4 Feb 1820, d. 6 Oct 1900
John B.  b. Nov 1867
John B.  b. Aug 1892
Joseph  b. 24 Jun 1861, d. 27 Aug 1861
Joseph E.  b. Dec 1899
Karla  b. 1864
Martha A.  b. Dec 1893
Mary Jane  b. 12 Feb 1853, d. 11 Dec 1867
Sirospin  b. c 1867
Theodore H.  b. Feb 1896
Toke
Tompkins
Toon
Clara T.  b. 2 Jun 1865, d. 12 Oct 1896
Lucian  b. b 1840
Susan Ellen  b. 4 Jan 1838
Toot
Harry Brice  b. 1887, d. 1977
Isabelle  d. 26 Apr 1928
Toothill
Richards  b. 15 Jun 1530, d. 11 Mar 1588/89
Totahyll
Thomas  b. 1506
Townsend
Harvey  b. 1828
Mary Ellen  b. Apr 1857
William  b. 1855
Tracey
Tracy
Trady
Traine
John  b. b 1685
Trammel
Calvin Rufus  b. c 1840
Dauswell  b. 1822
David  b. 14 Feb 1793, d. 6 Dec 1872
Dennis  b. 1759, d. 29 Mar 1849
Elizabeth  b. 1838, d. 15 Jun 1912
Garret  b. 1820
Hiram  b. 30 Apr 1832
James  b. 6 Jul 1827, d. 19 Apr 1893
Lucinda  b. 1840
Martha  b. 1841
Mary Ann  b. 22 Mar 1830, d. 21 Jun 1871
Nancy  b. 1860, d. 3 Mar 1902
Richard  b. 26 Dec 1834, d. 23 Feb 1918
Sarah  b. 19 Oct 1834, d. 24 Jan 1907
Trammell
Dauswell  b. 1822
Emilia  b. 22 Jun 1818, d. 18 May 1870
Mary  b. 1821, d. b 1870
Mr.  d. a 1841
Trammell/Cross
Nancy  b. 1824
Treat
Tredwell
Trevor
Edward  d. 1448
Trop
Trowbridge
Trublood
James W.  b. b 1860
Richard  b. 1844, d. Mar 1916
Trueblood
Jesse A.  b. b 1828
Martha Isabelle  b. 3 Jan 1845, d. 3 Mar 1879
Tryon
Tuller
Tulse
Tunelson
Elsworth E.  d. 1947
Glen  b. 4 May, d. 1961
Turk
John S.  b. 2 Dec 1894
Turner
Robert  b. b 1681, d. c 1745
Ruth  b. 28 Feb 1772, d. 15 Jun 1847
Tuttle
Abigail  b. 12 Sep 1740
Ann  b. 1632/33, d. 1683
Benjamin  b. 1647/48, d. 1676
David  b. 1639, d. 1693
Desire  b. 1725/26
Desire  b. 17 Sep 1730
Elizabeth  b. 1644/45
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1683
Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1705
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jan 1728
Hanna Anna  b. 1632/33, d. 1683
Hannah  b. May 1685
Hannah  b. 26 Feb 1689
Joanna  b. 13 Dec 1675
John  b. 1630/31
Jonathan  b. 1637
Joseph  b. 1639/40, d. 9 Sep 1690
Joseph  b. 18 Mar 1667/68
Joseph  b. 10 Nov 1692, d. 1761
Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1734
Josiah  b. b 1782
Lydia  b. 27 Jan 1721/22, d. 2 Aug 1794
Lydia Caroline  b. 25 Oct 1798
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1650, d. a 1695
Nathaniel  b. 24 Feb 1651/52
Tuttle (cont.)
Noah  b. 12 Oct 1694, d. 7 Mar 1757
Rachael  b. 1737
Richard  b. 15 Jun 1530, d. 11 Mar 1588/89
Richard  b. 1593
Samuel  b. 15 Jul 1670
Sarah  b. 1641/42, d. Apr 1676
Simon  b. 26 Mar 1647
Stephen  b. 20 May 1673
Susanna  b. 20 Feb 1679/80
Symon  b. 1560, d. 30 Jun 1630
Thankful  b. 3 Sep 1709
Thomas  b. 1634/35, d. 19 Oct 1710
Timothy  b. 30 Sep 1678
Timothy  b. 3 Apr 1724
William  b. 26 Dec 1607, d. 16 Jun 1673
Twist
Martha  b. 1723/24
Tyler
Evangilia H.  b. 1852, d. 1913
Vannie M.  b. 1852, d. 1913
Tyrsson
Umfravil
Underhill
Underwood
Frances  b. b 1763
Unger
Irene  b. 1883, d. 1926
Unknown Surname
Mary  b. c 1635, d. a 1694
Mary E.  b. Feb 1869
Unknown(Bricker)
Barbara  b. b 1755
Unknown, unknown
Emily M.  b. 1840
Nancy  b. 1822
Unknown/Bampton
Sarah  b. 1781
Unknown/Gossett
Ella D.  b. 1870
Unknown/Sibley
Elizabeth  b. b 1740
Valentine
Alice B.  b. Jun 1887
Carry C.  b. Mar 1885
H. E.  b. Sep 1878
Lawrence  b. Sep 1894
May L.  b. Aug 1877
Paul S.  b. 1889
Silas A.  b. Sep 1882
Silas Mercer  b. Apr 1840
Willie Matilda  b. 4 Jul 1880
Van Alstine
VanBuren
Vance
Vanmatre
VanOrman
Abram  b. 1800, d. 1877
Harriet  b. 21 Apr 1832, d. 21 Sep 1853
Vaux
Veltmann
Anna Ilsche  b. bt 1668 - 1685
Anna Margarethe  d. bt 1661/62 - 1767
Catherine Ilsabe  b. 1682, d. 1740
Johann  b. c 1619/20, d. a 1688/89
Johann Hinrich  b. bt 1668 - 1685
Veren
Vermayes
Verzelini
Vest
Vinton
Sarah  b. 6 Jul 1763, d. 11 Jul 1847
Wadsworth
Margaret  b. 15 Apr 1808, d. 22 May 1876
Peggy  b. 15 Apr 1808, d. 22 May 1876
Thomas  b. b 1790
Waggoner
Charles  b. 1848
Columbus  b. 1849, d. b 1860
Ira J.  b. c 1857
Malinda  b. c 1844
Nancy J.  b. 1853
Silas P.  b. 18 Feb 1822, d. 30 Jan 1907
Wagner
Wailkins
Walden
Britoon  b. 1805
Waldron
Matilda  b. c 1808
Walker
James Pennington  b. 5 Jul 1846, d. 21 Jan 1930
Neva  b. 14 Dec 1892
Serena Ann  b. 10 Oct 1815, d. Jun 1884
Waller
Helen  b. b 1532
Richard  b. b 1513
Walls
Joan  b. b 1523, d. 1582
Wallys
Walters
Waltke
Minnie K.  b. b 1875
Wanee
Ward
Sarah  d. 4 Dec 1700
Susan Belle  b. Apr 1865
Wilber Henry  b. 15 Jan 1884, d. 11 Sep 1939
Ware
Warfield
William  b. b 1815
Warlick
Warner
Curtis  b. 11 Nov 1876
Emma  b. Sep 1869, d. 1954
Grace  b. 1877
John  b. 1563, d. 16 Jul 1614
Mary  b. 1880
Rose  b. 1587/88
Warren
Ann  b. c 1830
Helen  b. 1500
Washington