Census
Census (cont.)
Center
Chamberlain
Joseph  b. bt 1640/41 - 1670, d. bt 1694/95 - 1755
Sarah  b. 10 Mar 1692/93, d. 9 Jun 1777
Chambers
Amanda  b. 18 Sep 1809, d. 14 Jan 1865
Silas  b. 4 Mar 1802, d. 30 Mar 1861
Thomas  b. 6 Aug 1824
Champion
Andrew J.  b. 18 Dec 1829
Flora Eestella  b. 3 Nov 1855
Champrom
Daisy Edna  b. Mar 1870
Elmer Ellsworth  b. 1862
George Thomas  b. 17 Sep 1865
Chandler
George L.  b. 7 Mar 1829, d. 28 Oct 1913
Chaney
Mary Ann  b. 30 Mar 1805, d. 1864
Samuel  b. 1749/50
Chapin
Catherine  b. bt 1625 - 1630, d. 4 Feb 1711/12
David  b. 1624, d. Aug 1672
Hannah  b. 1644, d. 21 May 1719
Henry  b. bt 1630 - 1635, d. 15 Aug 1718
Japhet  b. c 1641/42, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Joane  b. c 1590/91
John  b. 1566, d. 1599/0
Josiah  b. 1634, d. 10 Sep 1726
Margaret  b. c 1599/0, d. Dec 1600
Samuel  b. c 1597/98
Sarah  b. bt 1625 - 1630, d. 5 Aug 1684
Thomas  b. 1596, d. May 1628
Chapman
Andrew W.  b. 1820
Chapyn
Johan  b. c 1560
Luke  b. May 1576, d. Sep 1590
Margery  b. Oct 1569, d. 31 Oct 1569
Margett  b. c 1571
Roger  b. 1540, d. 1589/90
Roger Chapin  b. 1540, d. 1589/90
Chase
George  b. 1865
Chattin
Chaucer
Cheely
Evelyn  b. c 1904
Cheesbro
Hannah E.  b. Feb 1859, d. 1 Jul 1903
Sophia Adeline  b. 1850, d. 1939
Cheney
Chestnut
Chileab
Elizabeth  b. 1601/2
Chiles
Minerva M.  b. c 1836
Chillis
Chitwood
Christophersdotter
Carin  b. 25 Dec 1774, d. bt 1815 - 1869
Christophersson
Olof  b. 1710/11
Church
Jennie L.  b. b 1870
Jennie L.  b. b 1870
Churchill
Chyrffold
Clapsaddle
Mr.  b. 1820
Clark
Albert W.  b. 4 Sep 1849
Ann  b. b 1691, d. 25 Jun 1726
Benjamin P.  b. 28 Jan 1836
Elisha  b. b 1821
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1810, d. 1842
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1834
John M.  b. 20 Feb 1841
John Richard  b. 12 Oct 1804, d. 16 Mar 1877
Larkin L.  b. 4 Apr 1847
Manda M.  b. 18 Jun 1838, d. 20 Oct 1865
Martha A.  b. 16 Jan 1855, d. Jul 1855
Mary M.  b. 1842, d. bt 1873 - 1877
Mr.  b. bt 1840 - 1846, d. bt 1845 - 1851
Susan P.  b. 19 May 1830, d. 14 May 1860
T. P. C.  b. 25 Jul 1858
William H.  b. 20 Oct 1845
Clarke
Nona Mae Tucker  b. 1912, d. 18 Mar 1944
Clary
Clausing
Clay
Sarah  b. 1665/66, d. 1699/0
Clemens
Clement
Clifford
Cline
Alice C.  b. 13 Dec 1894
Edith H.  b. 13 Jan 1897
George  b. b 1865, d. a 25 Aug 1903
George D.  b. b 1865, d. a 25 Aug 1903
Clingerman
Clitheral
Close
Clothier
Coddington
Clara A.  b. 1893
Gertrude  b. Sep 1889
Homer W.  b. Jul 1897
Howard D.  b. 1906
Hoyt E.  b. Jun 1896
Squires Hoyt  b. 8 Jun 1834
Willett Melvin  b. 2 Dec 1859, d. 22 Apr 1952
Coffelt
Mary  b. b 1845
Cognion
Cohoon
Colden
Cole
Johnathan  b. 1834
Coleman
Collins
Julia  b. b 1810
Colton
Deborah  b. 25 Jan 1654, d. 26 Nov 1733
Combe
Sallie  b. Aug 1852, d. Oct 1945
Conant
Connable
Sylvia  b. 1 Feb 1792, d. 1 Apr 1855
Conner
Alice  b. 1838, d. 2 Mar 1916
Alice M.  b. 25 Dec 1810, d. 26 Aug 1851
Celia  b. 22 Jun 1826
Charles  b. 29 Jul 1890, d. 9 Jun 1959
Charles  b. 5 Oct 1894
Charles Henry James  b. 29 Jul 1890, d. 9 Jun 1959
Charlie  b. 1864, d. 16 Mar 1865
Clara Frances  b. 21 Sep 1871, d. 25 Nov 1908
Clarence F.  b. 10 May 1891, d. 3 Dec 1918
Cornelia  b. bt 1850 - 1854
Della Portia  b. 6 Nov 1867, d. Oct 1941
Edward H.  b. 3 Oct 1856, d. 8 Apr 1929
Edward H.  b. 19 Jul 1889
Electa Ann  b. 15 Feb 1844
Electa Ann  b. 5 Sep 1881, d. 27 Feb 1934
Elmer  b. 5 Jan 1875, d. 4 May 1966
Emma  b. 1857, d. 9 Mar 1865
George Martin  b. 26 May 1866, d. 1926
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1804, d. c 1804
Harriet Emma  b. 15 Aug 1862, d. 7 May 1946
Harry A.  b. 1872
Hattie Mae  b. 17 May 1898, d. 5 Aug 1975
Helen  b. 5 Feb 1859, d. 21 Dec 1886
Henry Charles  b. 10 Feb 1842, d. 17 Dec 1913
Conner (cont.)
Henry O.  b. 26 Oct 1818, d. 29 Mar 1904
Henry O.  b. 1 May 1831, d. 5 Nov 1917
Horace Harvey  b. 14 Sep 1836, d. 24 Aug 1903
Howard Roy  b. 27 Feb 1888, d. 9 Sep 1957
Huey A.  b. 1872
Huey A.  b. 1872
James  b. 18 Apr 1808, d. 8 Oct 1862
James  b. 20 Aug 1872
James W.  b. 1868
Jay L.  b. Apr 1876
Jessie C.  b. Mar 1882
John  b. 1767, d. Jan 1857
John  b. 14 Jan 1877, d. 6 Feb 1963
John C.  b. 8 Nov 1816
John C.  b. 1833
John H.  b. 1833
John H.  b. 17 Aug 1846, d. b 1850
John H.  b. Apr 1871
Josephine  b. 1 Sep 1848
Kate Elmira  b. 21 Sep 1869, d. 11 Jun 1958
Kittie  b. 1 Sep 1848
Levi  b. 5 Jan 1883, d. 15 Dec 1958
Margaret  b. 1837
Margaret A.  b. Mar 1870
Conner (cont.)
Margret  b. 1837
Maria Antoinette  b. bt 1850 - 1854
Mary  b. bt 1850 - 1854
Mary  b. 18 Dec 1854, d. 27 Feb 1897
Mary A.  b. 1867
Mary Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1880, d. 24 Mar 1881
Mary Louise  b. 10 Mar 1877, d. 19 Oct 1968
Matilda S.  b. 22 Aug 1839, d. c 1926
Melvin L.  b. 1874
Nancy  b. Sep 1838
Nancy Ann  b. 20 Mar 1801
Nancy Dimock  b. 17 Jan 1912, d. 12 Nov 1913
Nett  b. 1845
Patrick  b. b 1820, d. Feb 1847
Ralph  b. 4 Jun 1894
Richard J.  b. 1810
Rosa  b. 1860, d. 16 Mar 1865
Roy Horace  b. 24 May 1884, d. 10 May 1956
Russel  b. 27 Jun 1889
Sidney S.  b. 20 Jan 1834
Susannah  b. 12 Apr 1809, d. 7 Jan 1905
Susannah Ernest  b. 8 Mar 1806, d. 2 Sep 1900
Walter J.  b. 7 Jul 1864, d. 10 Jan 1931
Walter Thorn  b. 7 May 1896
Conner (cont.)
William  b. 14 Apr 1802, d. 2 Aug 1854
Connor
Alice  b. 1838, d. 2 Mar 1916
Cecile  b. 12 Apr 1809, d. 7 Jan 1905
Lula M.  b. 10 Mar 1877, d. 19 Oct 1968
Nellie  b. 5 Feb 1859, d. 21 Dec 1886
Susanne Cecilia  b. 12 Apr 1809, d. 7 Jan 1905
Conser
George  b. 1820, d. 4 Apr 1892
Cook
Calista  b. 1812, d. 1 Feb 1851
Susanne  d. 11 Apr 1682
Cooke
Edward W.  b. Aug 1849, d. 11 Dec 1928
Geraldine  b. bt 1900 - 1928, d. a 1928
Leroy J.  b. Nov 1876
Theodora  b. b 1830
Cooley
Coombs
Cooper
Coopey
John  b. b 1715, d. Oct 1743
Mary  b. Jan 1742, d. Dec 1743
Copeland
Belle  d. a 1911
Corbin
Martha  b. 5 Dec 1868, d. 28 May 1957
Minerva  b. 27 Dec 1859, d. 18 May 1940
Nannie  b. 18 Mar 1862, d. 1 Apr 1933
Samuel Odus  b. 2 Oct 1876, d. 8 Aug 1969
Corey
Corwin
Cotton
Susan Florence  b. Aug 1854
Coulter
Catharine  b. 1856
Margaret  b. 1837
Courtney
Charles Franklin  b. 18 Mar 1875, d. 1945
Elias William  b. 1815, d. Jan 1870
George W.  b. 1839
Irene  b. 1842
Isaiah Henderson  b. 3 Dec 1851
John B.  b. 1840
Johnathan  b. 1843
Mary E.  b. 1849
Sarah  b. 5 Jan 1839, d. 1890
Thomas J.  b. 1846
William Richardson  b. 3 Nov 1853, d. 1920
Couts
Margaret  b. b 1845
Covert
Blanche  b. Oct 1879
William Cranson  b. 24 Nov 1848, d. 4 Apr 1917
Cowan
Sarah Ellen  b. 1859
Cowles
Cox
Mary  b. 1795
Crafford
Craig
(?)  b. b 1870
Mary  b. 1828, d. 15 Dec 1895
Cramer
Alpha A  b. Aug 1853, d. 24 Jan 1877
Magdalena  b. b 1853
Cranage
Anna  b. 1828, d. 9 Aug 1898
Crandall
Crane
Elsbery W.  b. 1849
Eva E.  b. 1877
Isaac M.  b. 1847
James D.  b. 1840
James S.  b. 1849
John D.  b. 1843
Joseph Edward  b. 1855
Lola M.  b. 1873
Margaret  b. 1409, d. 4 Nov 1504
Mary A.  b. May 1880
Mary Ann  b. 1842
Nathaniel  b. 1820
Sarah S.  b. 1845
William C.  b. 1852
Crawford
William  d. 1837
Creekmore
Jane  b. 26 May 1825, d. 7 Jan 1913
Thomas Batchelor  b. 10 Mar 1850
Crim
Crippen
Croft
Cromer
Cronk
Mary Ann  b. 8 Mar 1838
Crook
Crosby
Nancy  b. 15 Dec 1784, d. 6 Jul 1825
Crosmann
Sydney  b. 1885
Cross
(?)  b. 20 Oct 1714, d. 20 Nov 1714
Aaron  b. 6 Sep 1743
Abel  b. 5 Apr 1676
Abigail  b. 23 Jun 1694
Abigail  b. 31 May 1718
Abigail  b. 14 Apr 1743, d. 29 Nov 1749
Agnes Eloise  b. 26 Aug 1861, d. 8 Nov 1899
Andrew  b. 1867
Andrew Jackson  b. 14 Jun 1837, d. 19 Oct 1862
Anna  b. 1651
Asabel  b. 1800, d. 1805
Betsey  b. Sep 1809
Betty  b. bt 1708/9 - 1710
Charles  b. 23 Sep 1832, d. 27 Nov 1904
Charles Roundy  b. Sep 1815
Daniel  b. 8 Mar 1686
Daniel  b. 20 Jul 1713
Daniel Jr.  b. 20 May 1741
Daughter  b. 10 Apr 1737, d. 29 Apr 1737
Desire  b. 8 May 1723
Ebenezer  b. 18 Jan 1711/12
Ebenezer  b. May 1762
Edna  b. 1873
Elathea  b. 11 May 1768
Cross (cont.)
Eleazer  b. 28 Sep 1753
Elenor  b. 1736
Elijah  b. Nov 1808
Eliza Ann  b. 29 Mar 1831
Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1636
Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1683
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1739
Ellither  b. 27 Mar 1742
Eunice  b. 7 Jul 1747
Experience  b. 1 Dec 1691
Experience  b. 4 Apr 1728
Hannah  b. 1 Jul 1723
Harry  b. Jan 1800, d. b 1810
Henry  b. c 1797, d. 9 Feb 1805
Icabod  b. 18 Jan 1736/37
Ida L.  b. 26 Dec 1858, d. 2 Nov 1895
Isham  b. a 1790
James  b. 19 May 1795, d. 13 May 1884
John  b. 8 Mar 1724/25
John  b. 10 Jul 1726
John  b. 14 Oct 1745
John  b. c 1768
Jonathan  b. 18 Jul 1706
Joseph  b. May 1760
Levy  b. 18 Feb 1770
Cross (cont.)
Martha  b. 15 Mar 1643
Martha  b. 15 Mar 1669/70
Martin VanBuren  b. 14 Jun 1837, d. 1 Apr 1900
Mary  b. 14 Jun 1640
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1679, d. 9 Dec 1695
Mary  b. 9 Dec 1695, d. 9 Dec 1695
Mary  b. 18 Feb 1697
Mary  b. 15 Apr 1718
Mary  b. 17 Aug 1722
Mary  b. a 1736